TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

John Ducey

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

1/21/1969 , Endwell, New York, USA

Birth Name

John Joseph Ducey

Gender

Male

Biography:

Harvard class of 91, John Ducey was an accomplished and much admired comedic actor even as an undergraduate, acting in more than 20 plays on campus, from Riff in West Side Story to Caliban in the Tempest. Since moving to L.A, Ducey has continued to amass a long list of film and television credits. including guest starring roles on shows including Frasier, Will and Grace, and Ally McBeal.