John Dukakis

Follow
John Dukakis

Born

6/9/1958, San Jose, California

Birth Name

John Chaffetz

Gender

Male
2.9
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT

Born in California and raised in the Boston area, John has had a rich and varied career in the political and entertainment businesses.

While attending Brown University in the mid-'70's, the aspiring actor was cast in Universal's sequel to Jaws, Jaws 2. He relocated to Hollywood and continued…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed John Dukakis yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW