John Elliot

Follow
John Elliot

Born

7/4/1918, Reading, Berkshire, England

Died

8/14/1997

Birth Name

John Herbert Elliot

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
British scriptwriter.

Credits