John Elway

Follow
John Elway

Born

6/28/1960, Port Angeles, Washington, USA

Birth Name

John Albert Elway

Gender

Male
10.0
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
John and his wife Janet have four children, including three daughters, Jessica Gwen (10/17/85), Jordan Marie (6/1/87), Juliana (3/7/91), and a son, Jack (8/11/89). The family makes its home in Englewood, Colo. In addition to his considerable time spent on The Elway Foundation, John owns and operates seven…more

Credits