John F. Kennedy Jr.

Follow
John F. Kennedy Jr.

Born

11/25/1960, Washington, District of Columbia, USA

Died

7/16/1999

Birth Name

John Fitzgerald Kennedy Jr.

Gender

Male

Also Known As

John-John, John Fitzgerald Kennedy Jr., John Kennedy Jr.
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for John F. Kennedy Jr.. Add a Biography

Credits