John F. Warren

Follow
John F. Warren

Born

5/1/1909

Died

8/8/2000

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

John Warren
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Director of Photographer and Camera Operator active from 1939-1972. He was nominated for an Academy Award for "Best Cinematography, Black-and-White" for 1954's The Country Girl.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed John F. Warren yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW