John Farrow

Follow
John Farrow

Born

2/10/1904, Sydney, New South Wales, Australia

Died

1/28/1963

Birth Name

John N.B. Villiers-Farrow

Gender

Male

Also Known As

John Villiers Farrow, John V. Farrow
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for John Farrow. Add a Biography

Credits