John Finn

Follow
John Finn

Born

9/30/1952, New York, New York, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

John Joseph Finn, John J. Finn, John Joseph Harris
  • John Finn stars as Lt. John Sullivan on ...
  • The cast of Cold Case - John Finn, Traci...
9.1
User Rating
49 votes

Biography

EDIT
John Finn was born on September 30, 1952, in New York City. He is an actor best known for his roles in American TV series, particularly "Cold Case" as Lieutenant John Stillman where he starred alongside Kathryn Morris. His other popular role was in "EZ Streets" as Captain…more

Credits