John Ford

Follow
John Ford

Born

2/1/1894, Cape Elizabeth, Maine

Died

8/31/1973

Birth Name

John Martin Feeney

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Rear Admiral John Ford USNVR Ret., Jack Ford, Commander John Ford
8.7
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for John Ford. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW