John Franklin

Follow
John Franklin

Born

6/16/1961, Blue Island, Chicago, Illinois (USA)

Birth Name

John Paul Salapatek

Gender

Male
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
John Paul Salapatek was born on June 16, 1961 in Blue Island Illinois, a southern suburb of Chicago. he gradauted from the University of Illinois with a BFA in Theater and went on to make several TV commercials before landing the role of Isaac in Stephen King's "Children…more

Credits