John Fujioka

Follow
John Fujioka

Born

6/29/1925, Olaa, Hawaii, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

John Mamo, John Fujioja
7.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for John Fujioka. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed John Fujioka yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW