John Gabriel

Follow
John Gabriel

Born

5/25/1931, Niagara Falls, New York, USA

Birth Name

John Monkarsh

Gender

Also Known As

John Gabriel (I)
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for John Gabriel. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes