John Garfield

Follow
John Garfield

Born

3/4/1913, New York, New York, USA

Died

5/21/1952

Birth Name

Jacob Julius Garfinkle

Gender

Male
9.3
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for John Garfield. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed John Garfield yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW