John Gavin

Follow
John Gavin

Born

4/8/1931, Los Angeles, CA

Birth Name

John Anthony Golenor

Gender

8.0
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for John Gavin. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW