John Gibson (II)

Follow
John Gibson (II)

Born

7/25/1946

Birth Name

John David Gibson

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Gibson is a former reporter for Hollywood Reporter who went to work for Fox News in 2000.

Credits