John Hagee

Follow
John Hagee

Born

4/12/1940, Baytown Texas

Birth Name

John C. Hagee

Gender

Male

Also Known As

John Hagee
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
John Hagee was awarded the Nation Legion Award for being the most outstanding student in his graduating class. He was also a letter-man from his 7th grade year until finally graduating from Trinity University in 1964. In addition to graduating from Trinity University, he got a Masters Degree…more

Credits