John Hallam

Follow
John Hallam

Born

10/28/1941, Lisburn, County Antrim, Northern Ireland

Died

11/14/2006

Birth Name

John William Francis Hallam

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for John Hallam. Add a Biography

Credits