John Hannah

Follow
John Hannah

Born

4/23/1962, East Kilbride, Scotland, United Kingdom

Birth Name

John David Hannah

Gender

Male
8.2
User Rating
57 votes

Biography

EDIT
John is the youngest of three children - he has two older sisters.He attended Claremont High School in East Kilbride and went on to an apprenticeship as an electrician.In East Kilbride, he participated in the East Kilbride Rep Theatre Club.

At the suggestion of a co-worker, he…more

Credits