John Hennigan

Follow
John Hennigan

Born

10/3/1979, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Jonathan Randall Hennigan

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Johnny Blaze, Johnny Spade, Johnny Nitro, Jonathan Hennigan, Johnny Superstar, John Morrison, Johnny Icon
9.0
User Rating
22 votes

Biography

EDIT
John Hennigan is currently part of the Smack Down brand of the WWE. He is wrestling under the ring name of John Morrison, and is one the rising stars on the brand. John is the current intercontinental champion, and former tag-team champ.

Credits