TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

John Holland

Follow
John Holland

Born

5/16/1908, Nebraska

Died

5/21/1993

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jack Holland
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for John Holland. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed John Holland yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW