John Humphrys

Follow
John Humphrys

Born

8/17/1943, Cardiff, Glamorgan, Wales

Birth Name

Desmond John Humphrys

Gender

Male
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for John Humphrys. Add a Biography

Credits