John J. Dalesandro

Follow
John J. Dalesandro

Born

7/7/1958, Chicago, Illinois, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

John Dalesandro
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for John J. Dalesandro. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed John J. Dalesandro yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW