John J. Fox

Follow
John J. Fox

Born

4/24/1924, Massachusetts

Died

11/9/1984

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

John S. Fox, J. Red Fox, John "Red" Fox, John Fox
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
American actor from the mid 1960s through mid 1980s.

Credits