TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

John Kerry

Follow
John Kerry

Born

6/22/1953, New Jersey, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

John Kerzy
4.5
out of 10
User Rating
8 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for John Kerry. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed John Kerry yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less