John L. Cason

Follow
John L. Cason

Born

7/30/1918, Texas, USA

Died

7/7/1961

Birth Name

John Lacy Cason

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Chuck Cason, John Casson, John Cason, Bob Cason
8.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
He was best known as a stuntman and was a professional fighter before entering the film industry.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed John L. Cason yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW