John Laing (II)

Follow
John Laing (II)

Born

7/14/1914, New York, USA

Died

5/15/1979

Birth Name

John Nolty Laing

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

actor from 1930 - 1959

Credits