John Layfield

Follow
John Layfield

Born

11/29/1967, Houston, Texas, USA

Birth Name

John Charles Layfield

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Death Mask, A True American Hero, John Layfield, JBL, Vampiro Americano, John Bradshaw Leyfield, Justin Bradshaw, Bradshaw, John Bradshaw, Justin Hawk Bradshaw, J.B.L.
7.9
User Rating
30 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for John Layfield. Add a Biography

Credits