John Lennon

Follow
John Lennon

Born

10/9/1940, Liverpool, England

Died

12/8/1980

Birth Name

John Winston Lennon

Gender

Male

Also Known As

The Reverend Fred Gherkin, Dr Winston O'Boogie, John, Mel Torment
9.6
User Rating
56 votes

Biography

EDIT
Biography being compiled

Credits