John Lydon

Follow
John Lydon

Born

1/31/1956, Finsbury, London, England, U.K.

Birth Name

John Joseph Lydon

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Johnny Lydon, Johnny Rotten
9.0
User Rating
8 votes

Biography

EDIT
COMING SOON!

Credits