John M. East

Follow
John M. East

Born

9/10/1932, Lambeth, London, England

Died

4/1/2003

Birth Name

John Michael Baker

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Brian Daly
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for John M. East. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed John M. East yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW