John Marshall Jones

Follow
John Marshall Jones

Born

8/17/1962, Detroit, Michigan, USA

Birth Name

John Marshall Jones Jr.

Gender

Male

Also Known As

John Marshall Jones Jr., J.J. Jones, J.J., John Marshall
9.2
User Rating
13 votes

Biography

EDIT

Born 1962, John Marshall Jones has compiled an impressive list of credits since coming to Hollywood from Chicago's Second City Theatre Ensemble. His feature film credits include a co-starring role in Sgt. Bilko opposite Steve Martin and roles in the films She's So Lovely, Con Air, White Men…more

Credits