John Martin (I)

Follow
John Martin (I)

Born

7/21/1951, Turlock, California, USA

Birth Name

John Henderson Martin

Gender

Male

Also Known As

John L. Martin, John H. Martin
9.3
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
John is an American television soap opera and movie actor, best known for his portrayal of Jon Russell on both ABC's soap operas, "One Life to Live" and "General Hospital" from 1986 to 1992. Prior to appearing in those soaps, John had a short role on "Days of…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed John Martin (I) yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW