John McGrath

Follow
John McGrath

Born

6/1/1935, Birkenhead, Cheshire, England

Died

1/22/2002

Birth Name

John Peter McGrath

Gender

Male
10
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
British writer and director.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed John McGrath yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW