John Melendez

Follow
John Melendez

Born

10/3/1965, Massaapequa, Long Island, New York, USA

Birth Name

Jonathan E. Melendez

Gender

Male

Also Known As

"Stuttering" John Melendez
6.5
User Rating
10 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for John Melendez. Add a Biography

Credits