John Meredyth Lucas

Follow
John Meredyth Lucas

Born

5/1/1919, Los Angeles, California, USA

Died

10/19/2002

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

John Mcready Lucas, John M. Lucas, John Lucas, Jack Meredyth Lucas
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for John Meredyth Lucas. Add a Biography

Credits