John Milius

Follow
John Milius

Born

4/11/1944, St. Louis, Missouri, USA

Birth Name

John Frederick Milius

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Walter Kurtz
8.5
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for John Milius. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed John Milius yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW