John Mortimer

Follow
John Mortimer

Born

4/21/1923, Hampstead, UK

Died

1/16/2009

Birth Name

John Clifford Mortimer

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Geoffrey Lincoln, John Clifford Mortimer
9.8
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for John Mortimer. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed John Mortimer yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW