John Murtha

Follow
John Murtha

Born

6/17/1932, New Martinsville, West Virginia, USA

Died

2/8/2010

Birth Name

John Patrick Murtha, Jr.

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jack Murtha
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for John Murtha. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed John Murtha yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW