John O'Hurley

Follow
John O'Hurley

Born

10/9/1954, Kittery Maine, USA

Birth Name

John Gerald O'Hurley

Gender

Male
8.6
User Rating
48 votes

Biography

EDIT
John O'Hurley is an American actor who is best known for his role as J. Peterman on the hit television series Seinfeld. Previous to that, daytime fans remember him from his roles on Search for Tomorrow and Loving. He was the runner-up celebrity dancer in the show Dancingmore

Credits