John P. Griffin

Follow
John P. Griffin

Born

10/29/1916, Chicago, Illinois, USA

Died

2/17/2007

Birth Name

John Patrick Griffin

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
John Griffin was the father of comic actress Kathy Griffin.

Credits