John Paddy Carstairs

Follow
John Paddy Carstairs

Born

5/11/1910, St. Georges Hanover Square, London, England

Died

12/12/1970

Birth Name

Nelson John Keys

Gender

Male

Also Known As

John Carstairs, Paddy Carstairs
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for John Paddy Carstairs. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed John Paddy Carstairs yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW