John Partridge

Follow
John Partridge

Born

7/24/1971, Manchester, England

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Johhny Partridge
  • Christian Clarke (John Partridge), Roxy ...
  • John Partridge on Over the Rainbow
  • The Beale family in EastEnders in Februa...
  • Christian is played by John Partridge in...
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for John Partridge. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed John Partridge yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW