John Patrick Amedori

Follow
John Patrick Amedori

Born

4/20/1987, Baltimore, Maryland, USA

Birth Name

John Patrick Amedori II

Gender

Male
  • John Patrick Amedori in Happy Town.
5.7
out of 10
User Rating
65 votes

Biography

EDIT
John hails from the east-coast. He attended the Actor Center in Philadelphia when he was 11-12 yrs old. He now resides in California where he continues to work on his two passions, music and Acting.
He has one younger brother. His pets include several dogs and a black cat.more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less