John Patterson (I)

Follow
John Patterson (I)

Born

4/4/1940, Buffalo, New York, USA

Died

2/7/2005

Birth Name

John Tiffin Patterson

Gender

Male

Also Known As

John D. Patterson, John T. Patterson
9.7
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for John Patterson (I). Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed John Patterson (I) yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW