John-Paul Lavoisier

Follow
John-Paul Lavoisier

Born

3/12/1980, Phoenixville, Pennsylvania

Birth Name

John Paul Seponski

Gender

Male

Also Known As

John Paul LaVoisier, John-Paul Lavoisier
6.9
User Rating
24 votes

Biography

EDIT
John-Paul Lavoisier is best known for his portrayal as Rex Balsom on the soap opera One Life to Live. He joined the soap in 2002.

Credits