John Phillips

Follow
John Phillips

Born

7/20/1914, Birmingham, Warwickshire, England

Birth Name

William John Phillips

Gender

Male
6.8
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT

Spouse Pauline Jones (1940-?). Died Oswestry, Shropshire, England.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed John Phillips yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW