John Prescott

Follow
John Prescott

Born

5/31/1938, Prestatyn, Wales

Birth Name

John Leslie Prescott

Gender

Male
8.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for John Prescott. Add a Biography

Credits