TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

John Roberts (II)

Follow
John Roberts (II)

Born

1/27/1955, Buffalo, New York

Birth Name

John Glover Roberts Jr.

Gender

Male
7.6
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for John Roberts (II). Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed John Roberts (II) yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW