John Savident

Follow
John Savident

Born

1/21/1938, Guernsey, Channel Islands

Birth Name

Jonathan Savident

Gender

Male

Also Known As

John Savidant
8.5
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
John was born into a large family, he comes from Guernsey, Channel Islands, England and still visits there when he can.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes