John Schneider

Follow
John Schneider

Born

4/8/1960, Mount Kisco, New York, USA

Birth Name

John Richard Schneider

Gender

Male

Also Known As

John R. Schneider
9.3
User Rating
315 votes

Biography

EDIT
John Schneider has starred in six television series, including the latest sensation Smallville; five mini-series; four feature films; one soap opera; 14 movies; and two of his own television specials, not to mention the many guest starring roles and appearances which he has made on other television shows.…more

Credits